Login CAMés
Buscador Avançat
Buscador Avançat
Eliminar publicitat 1 any per 10€
ClassificaciĂł
Jornada
Ajornats
Filtrar dates
Data inicial
Data final
Jornada Inicial
Jornada Final
Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV
1Corinthians81422499875912210
2Internacional78422391072491014
3GoiĂĄs74422281268511358
4Palmeiras7042201012816512010
5Fluminense6842191112797013211
6Paranaense614218717766713112
7ParanĂĄ6142171015595111510
8Cruzeiro60421791673721186
9Botafogo59421781757561185
10Santos5942161115687112814
11SĂŁo Paulo5842161016776712612
12Vasco da Gama564215111674841277
13Fortaleza554216719586410511
14Juventude5542151017667211612
15Flamengo5542141315566012314
16Figueirense5342141117657210712
17SĂŁo Caetano5242141018546012611
18Ponte Preta514215621638010314
19Coritiba4942131019516012210
20Atlético Mineiro474213821545912311
21Paysandu414212525639211010
22Brasiliense414210112147671085
Descens

Progrés

Col·labora amb BDFutbol!