Login CAMés
Buscador Avançat
Buscador Avançat
Eliminar publicitat 1 any per 10€
Classificació
Jornada
Ajornats
Filtrar dates
Data inicial
Data final
Jornada Inicial
Jornada Final
Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC TG TV
1Recreativo de Huelva⬤7838239650231030
2FC Cartagena⬤7538229762271045
3Melilla⬤723821985532852
4CD Badajoz⬤663819910443111811
5UCAM Murcia⬤66382061254401055
6UD Ibiza⬤6338171294131984
7Marbella⬤60381791242331061
8San Fernando CD60381791244361076
9Talavera de la Reina50381481634341003
10Sevilla Atlético48381391637461126
11Murcia⬤483811151232321016
12Balompédica Linense463811131433331005
13Atlético Sanluqueño46381210163248945
14Recreativo Granada453811121537421058
15Don Benito44381111163849973
16FC Jumilla433811101731421014
17El Ejido393810919294710811
18Villanovense38387171432401042
19Atlético Malagueño293878232754933
20Almería B2338582527611016
Promoció Ascens
Promoció Permanència
Descens

Progrés

Col·labora amb BDFutbol!