Login ESMás
Buscador Avanzado
Buscador Avanzado
Quitar publicidad 1 año por 10€
Clasificación
Jornada
Incluir aplazados
Filtrar fechas
Fecha inicial
Fecha final
Jornada Inicial
Jornada Final
Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR
1Eibar⬤7338211075832994
2Mirandés⬤7238201265224927
3Alavés⬤663818128634311211
4Real Unión⬤65381981151351059
5Palencia⬤63381712944281207
6UD Logroñés⬤63381891144321007
7Osasuna B5838161012493911210
8Oviedo⬤5838151310453412112
9Lemona533813141142381178
10Gimnástica de Torrelavega5238131312344113315
11Real Sociedad B513812151134371029
12Bilbao Athletic46389191029371054
13Zamora433811101746561243
14Cultural Leonesa433891613424813210
15Guijuelo39387181339441026
16Caudal38389111829381185
17La Muela383881416365613112
18Peña Sport3638992030561316
19Sporting de Gijón B343871318265411810
20Barakaldo243841222274813910
Promoción Ascenso
Promoción Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso Administrativo

Progreso

¡Colabora con BDFutbol!