Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10
Classification
Round
Postponed
Filter dates
Initial date
Final date
Initial Round
Final Round
Pts. P W D L F A YC RD
1Numancia⬤6234171164526831
2Espanyol B57341761154461018
3Peña Deportiva⬤5634151184533978
4Teruel⬤5234131383637855
5Lleida Esportiu⬤52341571238391171
6Ibiza⬤50341311104737834
7Formentera5034148123832795
8Terrassa4734138134942836
9Ebro4734111493529771
10Brea453411121132341149
11Tarazona4234119143637974
12Prat42341191433361086
13Cerdanyola4234119144548832
14Andratx41341011133736945
15Badalona4134817929341134
16Europa3834108163350802
17Huesca B3734813133744984
18Ejea2334411192857824
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Promoted
Relegated

Progress

Collaborate with BDFutbol!