Jump to content

Category:Use Indian English from December 2017

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Use Indian English
Subtotals
August 20121
October 20122
November 20121
December 201238
January 201381
February 201337
March 201389
April 201357
May 201386
June 2013166
July 2013774
August 2013154
September 2013204
October 2013258
November 2013156
December 2013276
January 2014212
February 2014152
March 201493
April 2014119
May 2014542
June 2014116
July 2014101
August 2014264
September 2014124
October 2014102
November 2014179
December 2014272
January 2015310
February 2015189
March 2015370
April 2015295
May 2015699
June 2015753
July 20151,044
August 2015640
September 2015944
October 20154,409
November 20156,508
December 20153,937
January 20162,523
February 20161,918
March 2016332
April 2016331
May 2016339
June 2016714
July 2016752
August 2016607
September 20161,762
October 2016694
November 2016369
December 2016133
January 2017266
February 20171,842
March 2017604
April 20171,997
May 2017829
June 20171,495
July 20171,721
August 20171,150
September 2017563
October 2017955
November 2017179
December 2017389
January 20181,385
February 20181,729
March 20181,783
April 20185,650
May 20185,704
June 20184,746
July 20184,559
August 20184,395
September 20183,213
October 20184,269
November 20183,256
December 20183,669
January 20193,601
February 20192,669
March 20192,141
April 2019822
May 20191,041
June 20191,378
July 20191,046
August 20191,671
September 20192,166
October 20191,065
November 2019552
December 2019968
January 20201,749
February 20201,315
March 2020387
April 2020270
May 2020304
June 2020271
July 20201,902
August 20201,590
September 2020261
October 2020255
November 2020170
December 2020231
January 20211,070
February 2021179
March 2021208
April 2021162
May 2021381
June 2021529
July 2021358
August 20211,076
September 2021426
October 2021299
November 2021170
December 2021248
January 2022318
February 2022174
March 2022310
April 2022190
May 2022860
June 2022979
July 2022799
August 20221,020
September 2022963
October 2022544
November 2022699
December 20221,357
January 20233,554
February 20233,172
March 20231,049
April 2023587
May 2023890
June 2023692
July 2023306
August 2023460
September 2023295
October 2023399
November 2023865
December 20231,041
January 2024350
February 20241,472
March 2024347
April 2024286
May 2024225
June 2024841
July 2024836
August 20241,728
September 2024757
October 2024344
November 2024401
December 2024670
January 20251,260
February 20251,193
March 2025631
April 2025904
May 2025876
June 2025823
July 20251,084
August 20251,168
September 2025415
October 2025370
November 2025451
December 2025330
January 2026458
February 2026367
March 2026683
April 2026593
May 2026725
June 2026409
July 2026486
August 2026555
September 2026661
October 2026433
Undated articles0

This category combines all use Indian English from December 2017 (2017-12) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Use Indian English.

Pages in category "Use Indian English from December 2017"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 389 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)
(previous page) (next page)