Jump to content

Category:Use British English from May 2015

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Use British English
Subtotals
August 2010376
September 2010366
October 2010265
November 2010296
December 2010115
March 201172
April 2011158
May 2011574
June 2011375
July 2011385
August 20111,975
September 2011264
October 2011445
November 2011505
December 2011449
January 2012609
February 2012906
March 20121,744
April 2012904
May 20121,698
June 20121,124
July 20121,579
August 20123,553
September 20121,214
October 2012917
November 20121,033
December 20121,081
January 20131,726
February 20131,684
March 2013961
April 20131,007
May 20133,215
June 20132,541
July 20133,142
August 20133,302
September 20137,461
October 20135,501
November 20132,803
December 20131,638
January 20143,822
February 20142,466
March 20142,624
April 20142,440
May 20142,622
June 20142,076
July 20142,934
August 20149,935
September 20147,023
October 20141,893
November 20141,623
December 20141,617
January 20152,219
February 20153,202
March 20154,563
April 20152,154
May 20154,468
June 20153,260
July 20153,951
August 20154,453
September 20152,182
October 20151,212
November 20151,399
December 20151,106
January 20161,188
February 20163,303
March 20165,569
April 20165,206
May 20165,564
June 20166,282
July 20163,278
August 20163,410
September 20162,383
October 20163,660
November 20162,596
December 20166,412
January 20175,997
February 20173,822
March 20176,036
April 20173,759
May 20173,138
June 20173,586
July 20173,370
August 20173,748
September 20174,397
October 20175,016
November 20174,623
December 20173,947
January 20185,091
February 20185,045
March 20184,674
April 20182,558
May 20181,026
June 20181,128
July 2018891
August 2018650
September 2018668
October 2018651
November 2018986
December 2018832
January 20191,422
February 2019816
March 20191,131
April 20191,129
May 20191,154
June 20191,490
July 20191,431
August 20193,182
September 20193,153
October 20191,245
November 20192,222
December 20191,837
January 20202,562
February 20203,009
March 20203,705
April 20201,123
May 20201,215
June 20201,156
July 20201,445
August 20201,146
September 20201,147
October 20201,015
November 2020908
December 2020912
January 20211,198
February 2021967
March 20211,114
April 2021882
May 2021900
June 2021926
July 20211,063
August 20211,049
September 2021821
October 2021914
November 2021892
December 2021762
January 20221,464
February 2022907
March 2022993
April 20221,870
May 20221,390
June 20221,461
July 20222,175
August 20221,334
September 20221,070
October 20221,165
November 20221,077
December 20221,226
January 20234,353
February 20238,635
March 2023919
April 2023830
May 2023938
June 2023831
July 20231,056
August 20231,537
September 20231,028
October 20231,172
November 20231,059
December 20231,184
January 20241,331
February 20241,318
March 20241,176
April 2024928
May 20241,056
June 20241,095
July 20241,481
August 20241,195
September 20241,222
October 20241,290
November 20241,200
December 20241,264
January 20252,032
February 20251,995
March 20253,083
April 20252,407
May 20254,487
June 20258,245
July 20254,507
August 20254,051
September 20251,764
October 20251,399
November 20253,284
December 20251,559
January 20261,939
February 20263,058
March 20263,292
April 20261,926
May 20262,037
June 20262,024
July 20262,256
August 20262,242
September 20262,928
October 20261,939
Undated articles0
All articles
425,424

This category combines all use British English from May 2015 (2015-05) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Use British English.

Pages in category "Use British English from May 2015"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 4,468 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

0–9

A

(previous page) (next page)