Jump to content

Category:Articles with empty sections from April 2024

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles with empty sections
Subtotals
December 20095
July 20101,231
October 20101
December 20102
January 2011564
February 201156
June 201165
November 20111
January 201233
February 20121
July 20121
September 201222
October 20121
December 201257
January 201356
February 2013315
March 2013165
April 201353
June 20131
July 201347
August 201382
September 201397
October 2013129
November 201393
December 201344
January 201458
February 201455
March 201429
April 201452
June 201440
July 201414
August 201450
September 20141
October 201465
November 201492
December 2014335
January 201513
February 201524
March 2015267
April 201538
May 201518
June 201551
July 201572
August 201545
September 201567
October 201555
November 201562
December 201538
January 201652
February 201628
March 201617
April 201631
May 201616
June 201635
July 20162
August 201649
September 201623
October 201627
November 20161
December 201628
January 201718
February 201731
March 201742
April 201725
May 20173
July 201753
August 201749
September 201723
October 201733
November 201713
December 201729
January 201834
February 201866
March 201851
June 201842
July 201820
August 201837
September 201831
October 201840
November 201824
December 201850
January 201995
February 201966
March 201956
April 201922
May 201939
June 201969
July 201943
August 201932
September 201937
October 201959
November 201934
December 201934
January 202039
February 202051
March 202071
April 202070
May 202082
June 202064
July 202057
August 202057
September 202050
October 202050
November 202029
December 202041
January 202191
February 202138
March 202148
April 202153
May 202177
June 202143
July 202165
August 202166
September 202179
October 202178
November 202164
December 2021109
January 2022132
February 202282
March 2022117
April 202288
May 202255
June 202294
July 2022128
August 202262
September 202263
October 202275
November 2022132
December 202286
January 202338
February 202358
March 202396
April 202367
May 202345
June 202373
July 2023112
August 202373
September 202349
October 202380
November 202368
December 202359
January 2024100
February 2024197
March 2024138
April 202472
May 202491
June 202495
July 2024102
August 2024116
September 202488
October 2024113
November 202485
December 2024105
January 202586
February 2025110
March 2025119
April 2025124
May 202571
June 2025101
July 2025181
August 2025165
September 2025502
October 2025485
November 2025123
December 2025144
January 2026148
February 2026152
March 2026231
April 2026154
May 2026156
June 2026191
July 2026191
August 2026166
September 2026202
October 2026207
Undated articles0

This category combines all articles with empty sections from April 2024 (2024-04) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles with empty sections.

Pages in category "Articles with empty sections from April 2024"

The following 72 pages are in this category, out of 72 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.